Τα αποτελέσματα της 6ης αγωνιστικής του 2ου Nations League:

LEAGUE Α

1ος Όμιλος

Βοσνία-Ιταλία                     0-2

Πολωνία-Ολλανδία            1-2

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Ιταλία                        12

Ολλανδία                  11

Πολωνία                    7

Βοσνία                       2

2ος Όμιλος

Βέλγιο-Δανία                 4-2

Αγγλία-Ισλανδία             4-0

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Βέλγιο                           15

Δανία                            10

Αγγλία                           10

Ισλανδία                        0

3ος Όμιλος

Κροατία-Πορτογαλία         2-3      

Γαλλία-Σουηδία                4-2

Η Βαθμλογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Γαλλία                     16

Πορτογαλία             13

Κροατία                    3

Σουηδία                    3

4ος Όμιλος

Ισπανία-Γερμανία            6-0

Ελβετία-Ουκρανία         Αναβλήθηκε

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Ισπανία                 11

Γερμανία                9

Ουκρανία               6 -5αγ.

Ελβετία                  3 -5αγ.

LEAGUE B

1ος Όμιλος

Αυστρία-Νορβηγία               1-1

Β. Ιρλανδία-Ρουμανία          1-1

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Αυστρία          13

Νορβηγία         11

Ρουμανία          8

Β. Ιρλανδία       2

2ος Όμιλος

Τσεχία-Σλοβακία             2-0

Ισραήλ-Σκωτία               1-0

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Τσεχία           12

Σκωτία           10

Ισραήλ            8

Σλοβακία          4

3ος Όμιλος

Ουγγαρία-Τουρκία            2-0

Σερβία-Ρωσία                5-0

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Ουγγαρία         11

Ρωσία             8

Τουρκία           6

Σερβία            6

4ος Όμιλος

Ιρλανδία-Βουλγαρία          0-0

Ουαλία-Φινλανδία            3-1

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Ουαλία           16

Φινλανδία        12

Ιρλανδία          3

Βουλγαρία         2

LEAGUE C

1ος Όμιλος

Λουξεμβούργο-Αζερμπαϊτζάν   0-0

Μαυροβούνιο-Κύπρος          4-0

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Μαυροβούνιο    13

Λουξεμβούργο   10

Αζερμπαϊτζάν    6

Κύπρος          4

2ος Όμιλος

Αρμενία-Β. Μακεδονία         1-0

Γεωργία-Εσθονία              0-0

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Αρμενία          11

Β. Μακεδονία      9

Γεωργία           7

Εσθονία           3

3ος Όμιλος

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Σλοβενία             0-0

Κόσοβο-Μολδαβία             1-0 (31΄ Καστράτι)

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Σλοβενία          14

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ            12

Κόσοβο             5

Μολδαβία           1

4ος Όμιλος

Αλβανία-Λευκορωσία           3-2

Καζακστάν-Λιθουανία          1-2

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Αλβανία           11

Λευκορωσία        10

Λιθουανία          8

Καζακστάν          4

LEAGUE D

1ος Όμιλος

Ανδόρα-Λετονία              0-5          

Μάλτα-Ν. Φερόε              1-1

Βαθμολογία (σε 6 αγ.)

Ν. Φερόε       12

Μάλτα           9

Λετονία         7

Ανδόρα          2

2ος όμιλος

Γιβραλτάρ-Λιχτενστάιν       1-1

Βαθμολογία (σε 4αγ.)

Γιβραλτάρ        8

Λιχτενστάιν      5

Σαν Μαρίνο       2

Πηγή: sofokleousin.gr