Το πανόραμα του 2ου Nations League:

LEAGUE A

1ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (4/9/2020)

Ιταλία-Βοσνία          1-1

Ολλανδία-Πολωνία       1-0

2η αγωνιστική (7/9/2020)

Βοσνία-Πολωνία         1-2

Ολλανδία-Ιταλία        0-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ιταλία        1-1-0     2-1     4

Ολλανδία      1-0-1     1-1     3

Πολωνία       1-0-1     2-2     3

Βοσνία        0-1-1     2-3     1

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Βοσνία-Ολλανδία

Πολωνία-Ιταλία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Ιταλία-Ολλανδία

Πολωνία-Βοσνία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Ολλανδία-Βοσνία

Ιταλία-Πολωνία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Βοσνία-Ιταλία

Πολωνία-Ολλανδία

2ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Ισλανδία-Αγγλία 0-1

Δανία-Βέλγιο    0-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Αγγλία        1-0-0     1-0     3

Βέλγιο        1-0-1     2-0     3

Ισλανδία      0-0-1     0-1     0

Δανία         0-0-1     0-2     0

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Βέλγιο-Ισλανδία

Δανία-Αγγλία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Αγγλία-Βέλγιο

Ισλανδία-Δανία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Αγγλία-Δανία

Ισλανδία-Βέλγιο

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Βέλγιο-Αγγλία

Δανία-Ισλανδία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Βέλγιο-Δανία

Αγγλία-Ισλανδία

3ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Πορτογαλία-Κροατία 4-1

Σουηδία-Γαλλία     0-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Πορτογαλία    1-0-0     4-1     3

Γαλλία        1-0-0     1-0     3

Κροατία       0-0-1     1-4     0

Σουηδία       0-0-1     0-1     0

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Γαλλία-Κροατία

Σουηδία-Πορτογαλία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Κροατία-Σουηδία

Γαλλία-Πορτογαλία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Κροατία-Γαλλία

Πορτογαλία-Σουηδία

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Πορτογαλία-Γαλλία

Σουηδία-Κροατία

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Κροατία-Πορτογαλία

Γαλλία-Σουηδία

4ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Γερμανία-Ισπανία              1-1

Ουκρανία-Ελβετία              2-1

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Ισπανία-Ουκρανία              4-0

Ελβετία-Γερμανία              1-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 2 αγώνες)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ισπανία       1-1-0     5-1     4

Ουκρανία      1-0-1     2-5     3

Γερμανία      0-2-0     2-2     2

Ελβετία       0-1-1     2-3     1

3η αγωνιστική (10/10/2020)

Ισπανία-Ελβετία

Ουκρανία-Γερμανία

4η αγωνιστική (13/10/2020)

Γερμανία-Ελβετία

Ουκρανία-Ισπανία

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Γερμανία-Ουκρανία

Ελβετία-Ισπανία

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Ισπανία-Γερμανία

Ελβετία-Ουκρανία

LEAGUE B

1ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (4/9/2020)

Νορβηγία-Αυστρία        1-2

Ρουμανία-Β. Ιρλανδία    1-1

2η αγωνιστική (7/9//2020)

Αυστρία-Ρουμανία        2-3

Β. Ιρλανδία-Νορβηγία    1-5

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ρουμανία      1-1-0     4-3     4

Αυστρία       1-0-1     4-4     3

Νορβηγία      1-0-1     6-3     3

Β. Ιρλανδία   0-1-1     2-6     1

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Νορβηγία-Ρουμανία

Β. Ιρλανδία-Αυστρία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Νορβηγία-Β. Ιρλανδία

Ρουμανία-Αυστρία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Ρουμανία-Νορβηγία

Αυστρία-Β. Ιρλανδία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Αυστρία-Νορβηγία

Β. Ιρλανδία-Ρουμανία

2ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (4/9/2020)

Σκωτία-Ισραήλ         1-1

Σλοβακία-Τσεχία       1-3

2η αγωνιστική (7/9/2020)

Τσεχία-Σκωτία         1-2

Ισραήλ-Σλοβακία       1-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Σκωτία        1-1-0     3-2     4

Τσεχία        1-0-1     4-3     3

Ισραήλ        0-2-0     2-2     2

Σλοβακία      0-1-1     2-4     1

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Ισραήλ-Τσεχία

Σκωτία-Σλοβακία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Σκωτία-Τσεχία

Σλοβακία-Ισραήλ

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Σλοβακία-Σκωτία

Τσεχία-Ισραήλ

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Τσεχία-Σλοβακία

Ισραήλ-Σκωτία

3ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Ρωσία-Σερβία              3-1

Τουρκία-Ουγγαρία          0-1

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Ουγγαρία-Ρωσία            2-3

Σερβία-Τουρκία            0-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 2 αγώνες)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ρωσία         2-0-0     6-3     6

Ουγγαρία      1-0-1     3-3     3

Τουρκία       0-1-1     0-1     1

Σερβία        0-1-1     1-3     1

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Ρωσία-Τουρκία

Σερβία-Ουγγαρία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Ρωσία-Ουγγαρία

Τουρκία-Σερβία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Τουρκία-Ρωσία

Ουγγαρία-Σερβία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Ουγγαρία-Τουρκία

Σερβία-Ρωσία

4ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Βουλγαρία-Ιρλανδία          1-1

Φινλανδία-Ουαλία            0-1

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Ουαλία-Βουλγαρία            1-0

Ιρλανδία-Φινλανδία          0-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 2 αγώνες)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ουαλία        2-0-0     2-0     6

Φινλανδία     1-0-1     1-1     3

Βουλγαρία     0-1-1     1-2     1

Ιρλανδία      0-1-1     1-2     1

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Ιρλανδία-Ουαλία

Φινλανδία-Βουλγαρία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Φινλανδία-Ιρλανδία

Βουλγαρία-Ουαλία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Βουλγαρία-Φινλανδία

Ουαλία-Ιρλανδία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Ιρλανδία-Βουλγαρία

Ουαλία-Φινλανδία

LEAGUE C

1ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Αζερμπαϊτζάν-Λουξεμβούργο 1-2

Κύπρος-Μαυροβούνιο        0-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Μαυροβούνιο   1-0-0     2-0     3

Λουξεμβούργο  1-0-0     2-1     3

Κύπρος        0-0-1     0-2     0

Αζερμπαϊτζάν  0-0-1     1-2     0

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Κύπρος-Αζερμπαϊτζάν

Λουξεμβούργο-Μαυροβούνιο

3η αγωνιστική (10/10/2020)

Λουξεμβούργο-Κύπρος

Μαυροβούνιο-Αζερμπαϊτζάν

4η αγωνιστική (13/10/2020)

Αζερμπαϊτζάν-Κύπρος

Μαυροβούνιο-Λουξεμβούργο

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Αζερμπαϊτζάν-Μαυροβούνιο

Κύπρος-Λουξεμβούργο

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Λουξεμβούργο-Αζερμπαϊτζάν

Μαυροβούνιο-Κύπρος

2ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Β. Μακεδονία-Αρμενία 2-1

Εσθονία-Γεωργία      0-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Β. Μακεδονία  1-0-0     2-1     3

Γεωργία       1-0-0     1-0     3

Αρμενία       0-0-1     1-2     0

Εσθονία       0-0-1     0-1     0

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Αρμενία-Εσθονία

Γεωργία-Β. Μακεδονία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Αρμενία-Γεωργία

Εσθονία-Β. Μακεδονία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Εσθονία-Αρμενία

Β. Μακεδονία-Γεωργία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Β. Μακεδονία-Εσθονία

Γεωργία-Αρμενία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Αρμενία-Β. Μακεδονία

Γεωργία-Εσθονία

3ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Μολδαβία-Κόσοβο           1-1

Σλοβενία-ΕΛΛΑΔΑ           0-0

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Σλοβενία-Μολδαβία         1-0

Κόσοβο-ΕΛΛΑΔΑ             1-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 2 αγώνες)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ        1-1-0     2-1     4

Σλοβενία      1-1-0     1-0     4

Μολδαβία      0-1-1     1-2     1

Κόσοβο        0-1-1     2-3     1

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Μολδαβία

Κόσοβο-Σλοβενία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Κόσοβο

Μολδαβία-Σλοβενία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Μολδαβία-ΕΛΛΑΔΑ

Σλοβενία-Κόσοβο

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Σλοβενία

Κόσοβο-Μολδαβία

4ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (4/9/2020)

Λιθουανία-Καζακστάν            0-2

Λευκορωσία-Αλβανία             0-2

2η αγωνιστική (7/9/2020)

Καζακστάν-Λευκορωσία           1-2

Αλβανία-Λιθουανία              0-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Καζακστάν     1-0-1     3-2     3

Αλβανία       1-0-1     2-1     3

Λευκορωσία    1-0-1     2-3     3

Λιθουανία     1-0-1     1-2     3

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Καζακστάν-Αλβανία

Λιθουανία-Λευκορωσία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Λιθουανία-Αλβανία

Λευκορωσία-Καζακστάν

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Λευκορωσία-Λιθουανία

Αλβανία-Καζακστάν

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Αλβανία-Λευκορωσία

Καζακστάν-Λιθουανία

LEAGUE D

1ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Λετονία-Ανδόρα             0-0

Ν. Φερόε-Μάλτα             3-2

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Ανδόρα-Ν. Φερόε            0-1

Μάλτα-Λετονία              1-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 2 αγώνες)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ν. Φερόε      2-0-0     4-2     6

Λετονία       0-2-0     1-1     2

Ανδόρα        0-1-1     0-1     1

Μάλτα         0-1-1     3-4     1

3η αγωνιστική (10/10/2020)

Ν. Φερόε-Λετονία

Ανδόρα-Μάλτα

4η αγωνιστική (13/10/2020)

Ν. Φερόε-Ανδόρα

Λετονία-Μάλτα

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Μάλτα-Ανδόρα

Λετονία-Ν. Φερόε

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Ανδόρα-Λετονία

Μάλτα-Ν. Φερόε

LEAGUE D

2ος όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Γιβραλτάρ-Σαν Μαρίνο 1-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Γιβραλτάρ     1-0-0     1-0     3

Σαν Μαρίνο    0-0-1     0-1     0

Λιχτενστάιν   0-0-0     0-0     –

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Σαν Μαρίνο-Λιχτενστάιν

3η αγωνιστική (10/10/2020)

Λιχτενστάιν-Γιβραλτάρ

4η αγωνιστική (13/10/2020)

Λιχτενστάιν-Σαν Μαρίνο

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Σαν Μαρίνο-Γιβραλτάρ

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Γιβραλτάρ-Λιχτενστάιν

Πηγή: sofokleousin.gr