Το πανόραμα του 2ου Nations League:

LEAGUE A

1ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (4/9/2020)

Ιταλία-Βοσνία

Ολλανδία-Πολωνία

2η αγωνιστική (7/9/2020)

Βοσνία-Πολωνία

Ολλανδία-Ιταλία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Βοσνία-Ολλανδία

Πολωνία-Ιταλία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Ιταλία-Ολλανδία

Πολωνία-Βοσνία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Ολλανδία-Βοσνία

Ιταλία-Πολωνία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Βοσνία-Ιταλία

Πολωνία-Ολλανδία

2ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Ισλανδία-Αγγλία

Δανία-Βέλγιο

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Βέλγιο-Ισλανδία

Δανία-Αγγλία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Αγγλία-Βέλγιο

Ισλανδία-Δανία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Αγγλία-Δανία

Ισλανδία-Βέλγιο

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Βέλγιο-Αγγλία

Δανία-Ισλανδία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Βέλγιο-Δανία

Αγγλία-Ισλανδία

3ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Πορτογαλία-Κροατία

Σουηδία-Γαλλία

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Γαλλία-Κροατία

Σουηδία-Πορτογαλία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Κροατία-Σουηδία

Γαλλία-Πορτογαλία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Κροατία-Γαλλία

Πορτογαλία-Σουηδία

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Πορτογαλία-Γαλλία

Σουηδία-Κροατία

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Κροατία-Πορτογαλία

Γαλλία-Σουηδία

4ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Γερμανία-Ισπανία              1-1

Ουκρανία-Ελβετία              2-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ουκρανία      1-0-0     2-1     3

Γερμανία      0-1-0     1-1     1

Ισπανία       0-1-0     1-1     1

Ελβετία       0-0-1     1-2     0

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Ισπανία-Ουκρανία

Ελβετία-Γερμανία

3η αγωνιστική (10/10/2020)

Ισπανία-Ελβετία

Ουκρανία-Γερμανία

4η αγωνιστική (13/10/2020)

Γερμανία-Ελβετία

Ουκρανία-Ισπανία

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Γερμανία-Ουκρανία

Ελβετία-Ισπανία

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Ισπανία-Γερμανία

Ελβετία-Ουκρανία

LEAGUE B

1ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (4/9/2020)

Νορβηγία-Αυστρία

Ρουμανία-Β. Ιρλανδία

2η αγωνιστική (7/9//2020)

Αυστρία-Ρουμανία

Β. Ιρλανδία-Νορβηγία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Νορβηγία-Ρουμανία

Β. Ιρλανδία-Αυστρία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Νορβηγία-Β. Ιρλανδία

Ρουμανία-Αυστρία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Ρουμανία-Νορβηγία

Αυστρία-Β. Ιρλανδία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Αυστρία-Νορβηγία

Β. Ιρλανδία-Ρουμανία

2ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (4/9/2020)

Σκωτία-Ισραήλ

Σλοβακία-Τσεχία

2η αγωνιστική (7/9/2020)

Τσεχία-Σκωτία

Ισραήλ-Σλοβακία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Ισραήλ-Τσεχία

Σκωτία-Σλοβακία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Σκωτία-Τσεχία

Σλοβακία-Ισραήλ

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Σλοβακία-Σκωτία

Τσεχία-Ισραήλ

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Τσεχία-Σλοβακία

Ισραήλ-Σκωτία

3ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Ρωσία-Σερβία               3-1

Τουρκία-Ουγγαρία           0-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ρωσία         1-0-0     3-1     3

Ουγγαρία      1-0-0     1-0     3

Τουρκία       0-0-1     0-1     0

Σερβία        0-0-1     1-3     0

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Ουγγαρία-Ρωσία

Σερβία-Τουρκία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Ρωσία-Τουρκία

Σερβία-Ουγγαρία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Ρωσία-Ουγγαρία

Τουρκία-Σερβία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Τουρκία-Ρωσία

Ουγγαρία-Σερβία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Ουγγαρία-Τουρκία

Σερβία-Ρωσία

4ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Βουλγαρία-Ιρλανδία          1-1

Φινλανδία-Ουαλία            0-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ουαλία        1-0-0     1-0     3

Βουλγαρία     0-1-0     1-1     1

Ιρλανδία      0-1-0     1-1     1

Φινλανδία     0-0-1     0-1     0

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Ουαλία-Βουλγαρία

Ιρλανδία-Φινλανδία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Ιρλανδία-Ουαλία

Φινλανδία-Βουλγαρία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Φινλανδία-Ιρλανδία

Βουλγαρία-Ουαλία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Βουλγαρία-Φινλανδία

Ουαλία-Ιρλανδία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Ιρλανδία-Βουλγαρία

Ουαλία-Φινλανδία

LEAGUE C

1ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Αζερμπαϊτζάν-Λουξεμβούργο

Κύπρος-Μαυροβούνιο

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Κύπρος-Αζερμπαϊτζάν

Λουξεμβούργο-Μαυροβούνιο

3η αγωνιστική (10/10/2020)

Λουξεμβούργο-Κύπρος

Μαυροβούνιο-Αζερμπαϊτζάν

4η αγωνιστική (13/10/2020)

Αζερμπαϊτζάν-Κύπρος

Μαυροβούνιο-Λουξεμβούργο

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Αζερμπαϊτζάν-Μαυροβούνιο

Κύπρος-Λουξεμβούργο

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Λουξεμβούργο-Αζερμπαϊτζάν

Μαυροβούνιο-Κύπρος

2ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Β. Μακεδονία-Αρμενία

Εσθονία-Γεωργία

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Αρμενία-Εσθονία

Γεωργία-Β. Μακεδονία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Αρμενία-Γεωργία

Εσθονία-Β. Μακεδονία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Εσθονία-Αρμενία

Β. Μακεδονία-Γεωργία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Β. Μακεδονία-Εσθονία

Γεωργία-Αρμενία

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Αρμενία-Β. Μακεδονία

Γεωργία-Εσθονία

3ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Μολδαβία-Κόσοβο           1-1

Σλοβενία-ΕΛΛΑΔΑ           0-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ        0-1-0     0-0     1

Σλοβενία      0-1-0     0-0     1

Μολδαβία      0-1-0     1-1     1

Κόσοβο        0-1-0     1-1     1

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Σλοβενία-Μολδαβία

Κόσοβο-ΕΛΛΑΔΑ

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Μολδαβία

Κόσοβο-Σλοβενία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Κόσοβο

Μολδαβία-Σλοβενία

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Μολδαβία-ΕΛΛΑΔΑ

Σλοβενία-Κόσοβο

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ-Σλοβενία

Κόσοβο-Μολδαβία

4ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (4/9/2020)

Λιθουανία-Καζακστάν

Λευκορωσία-Αλβανία

2η αγωνιστική (7/9/2020)

Καζακστάν-Λευκορωσία

Αλβανία-Λιθουανία

3η αγωνιστική (11/10/2020)

Καζακστάν-Αλβανία

Λιθουανία-Λευκορωσία

4η αγωνιστική (14/10/2020)

Λιθουανία-Αλβανία

Λευκορωσία-Καζακστάν

5η αγωνιστική (15/11/2020)

Λευκορωσία-Λιθουανία

Αλβανία-Καζακστάν

6η αγωνιστική (18/11/2020)

Αλβανία-Λευκορωσία

Καζακστάν-Λιθουανία

LEAGUE D

1ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (3/9/2020)

Λετονία-Ανδόρα             0-0

Ν. Φερόε-Μάλτα             3-2

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

(σε 1 αγώνα)

ΟΜΑΔΑ         Ν-Ι-Η     ΓΚΟΛ    ΒΑΘΜΟΙ

Ν. Φερόε      1-0-0     3-2     3

Λετονία       0-1-0     0-0     1

Ανδόρα        0-1-0     0-0     1

Μάλτα         0-0-1     2-3     0

2η αγωνιστική (6/9/2020)

Ανδόρα-Ν. Φερόε

Μάλτα-Λετονία

3η αγωνιστική (10/10/2020)

Ν. Φερόε-Λετονία

Ανδόρα-Μάλτα

4η αγωνιστική (13/10/2020)

Ν. Φερόε-Ανδόρα

Λετονία-Μάλτα

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Μάλτα-Ανδόρα

Λετονία-Ν. Φερόε

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Ανδόρα-Λετονία

Μάλτα-Ν. Φερόε

2ος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική (5/9/2020)

Γιβραλτάρ-Σαν Μαρίνο

2η αγωνιστική (8/9/2020)

Σαν Μαρίνο-Λιχτενστάιν

3η αγωνιστική (10/10/2020)

Λιχτενστάιν-Γιβραλτάρ

4η αγωνιστική (13/10/2020)

Λιχτενστάιν-Σαν Μαρίνο

5η αγωνιστική (14/11/2020)

Σαν Μαρίνο-Γιβραλτάρ

6η αγωνιστική (17/11/2020)

Γιβραλτάρ-Λιχτενστάιν

Πηγή: sofokleousin.gr