Τα αποτελέσματα της 1ης αγωνιστικής στους ομίλους του Europa League έχουν ως εξής:

1ος Ομιλος

ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας-Κλουζ       0-2

Γιουνγκ Μπόϊς-Ρόμα       1-2

Βαθμολογία (σε 1 αγ.)

Κλουζ            3

Ρόμα             3

Γιουνγκ Μπόις    0

ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας     0

2ος Ομιλος

Νταντάλκ-Μόλντε          1-2 

Ραπίντ Βιένης-Αρσεναλ    1-2

Βαθμολογία (σε 1αγ.)

Αρσεναλ           3

Μόλντε            3

Ντανταλκ          0

Ραπίντ Βιένης     0 

3ος Ομιλος

Λεβερκούζεν-Νις          6-2   

Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά-Σλάβια Πράγας   3-1

Βαθμολογία (σε 1 αγ.)

Λεβερκούζεν       3

Χάποελ Μπερ Σέβα  3

Σλάβια Πράγας     0

Νις               0  

4ος Ομιλος

Σταντάρ Λιέγης-Ρέϊντζερς 0-2

Λεχ Πόζναν-Μπενφίκα      2-4

Βαθμολογία (σε 1αγ.)

Μπενφίκα          3

Ρέιντζερς         3

Σταντάρ Λιέγης    0       

Λεχ Πόζναν        0

5ος Ομιλος

ΠΑΟΚ-Ομόνοια             1-1 

Αϊντχόφεν-Γρανάδα        1-2

Βαθμολογία (σε 1αγ.)

Γρανάδα           3 

Ομόνοια           1

ΠΑΟΚ              1

Αϊντχόφεν         0

6ος Ομιλος

Νάπολι-Αλκμααρ           0-1  

Ριέκα-Σοσιεδάδ           0-1 

Βαθμολογία (σε 1 αγ.)

Σοσιεδάδ          3

Αλκμααρ           3

Νάπολι            0

Ριέκα             0

7ος Ομιλος

Μπράγκα-ΑΕΚ              3-0               

Λέστερ-Ζόρια             3-0     

Βαθμολογία (σε 1αγ.)

Λέστερ     3

Μπράγκα    3

ΑΕΚ        0

Ζόρια      0

8ος Ομιλος

Σπάρτα Πράγας-Λιλ        1-4       

Σέλτικ-Μίλαν             1-3     

Βαθμολογία (σε 1αγ.)

Λιλ        3

Μίλαν      3

Σέλτικ     0 

Σπάρτα Πρ. 0

9ος Ομιλος

Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Καραμπάχ 1-0   

Βιγιαρεάλ-Σιβασπόρ        5-3   

Βαθμολογία (σε 1αγ.)

Βιγιαρεάλ         3

Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ  3 

Καραμπάχ          0  

Σίβασπορ          0 

10ος Ομιλος

Τότεναμ-ΛΑΣΚ Λιντς         3-0       

Λουντογκόρετς-Αντβέρπ      1-2  

Βαθμολογία (σε 1αγ.)

Τότεναμ        3

Αντβέρπ        3

Λουντογκόρετς  0

ΛΑΣΚ Λιντς     0

11ος Ομιλος

Βόλφσμπεργκ-ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας       1-1 

Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ-Φέγενορντ     0-0

Βαθμολογία (σε 1αγ.)

ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας      1

Βόλφσμπεργκερ     1

Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ  1

Φέγενορντ         1

12ος Ομιλος

Λίμπερετς-Γάνδη              1-0       

Χοφενχάιμ-Ερυθρός Αστέρας    2-0

Βαθμολογία (σε 1 αγ.)

Χοφενχάιμ       3

Λίμπερετς       3

Γάνδη           0

Ερυθρός Αστέρας 0 

Πηγή: sofokleousin.gr